Suggestions

“Creating sustainable employment for 20 million youth in the coming five years”

This extremely crucial statement finds resonance with our young friends who have submitted some noteworthy suggestions to our problem statements (see below).

Voting is now open. Vote for the suggestions that seem the best to you. These suggestions will be instrumental in creating the MahaYuva VISION DOCUMENT.

Individuals who submit the top-performing suggestions (those with maximum upvotes) shall get a chance to be a part of our studio audience, LIVE along with being eligible for some exciting prizes! (visit the competition section for more details).

Let the voting begin!

Nidhi Singh

(Government Medical College Nagpur)

Up Votes 18

Somesh Ramkumar Doba

(P R Pote College of Engineering and Management)

Up Votes 150

Suyog Dhawade

(Prof Ram Meghe Institute Of Technology & Research)

Up Votes 157

Kiran dhaybar

(Jaihind College Of Engineering)

Up Votes 38

Shreyash Chandak

(Jubilee English Junior College)

Up Votes 7

NAYAN YADAO TURALE

(GBMM Jr College of Science)

Up Votes 48

Rahul Charudatta Choudhari

(R C Patel College Of Pharmacy)

Up Votes 131

Manasi Todankar

(Universal College of Engineering Mumbai)

Up Votes 19

Vivek Zade

(Prof Ram Meghe Institute Of Technology & Research)

Up Votes 71

Vaibhav Dnyandeo Shinde

(Anjuman College Of Engineering & Technology)

Up Votes 183

Pawar Kiran

(Sinhgad Academy Of Engineering)

Up Votes 59

Pandharikar Nikunj Sanjay

(Sandipani Technical & Medical Education Institute)

Up Votes 11

Rishabh Shashikant Bhadupote

(Dhote Bandhu Science College)

Up Votes 263

Shreyash Chandak

(Jubilee English Junior College)

Up Votes 3

Priyanka Santosh Dhawale

(P R Pote College of Engineering and Management)

Up Votes 60

Mahale Ritu Rajendra

(R C Patel College Of Pharmacy)

Up Votes 130

Ram Nandkishor Agrawal

(Shri Sant Gajanan Maharaj College Of Engineering)

Up Votes 119

POOJA KATHAR

(K B College of Arts and Commerce for Women)

Up Votes 1

Jayesh Anil Mahirrao

(R C Patel College Of Pharmacy)

Up Votes 134

Manasi Todankar

(Universal College of Engineering Mumbai)

Up Votes 13

VIJAY DHANKHAD

(Royal College Of Science Arts And Commerce)

Up Votes 2

Mohite Dhanraj

(Shri Guru Gobind Singhji Institute Of Engineering And Technology)

Up Votes 1

Jayesh Dayanand Marathe

(R C Patel College Of Pharmacy)

Up Votes 91

Sanket Sanjay Parekar

(D Y Patil school of Engineering & Technology Lohegaon Pune)

Up Votes 140

SUSHANT CHALAK

(Vidyalankar Polytechnic)

Up Votes 4

RAKSHANDA TURALE

(Shri Sant Gajanan Maharaj College Of Engineering)

Up Votes 1

Anubhuti Ajay Jain

(Royal College Of Science Arts And Commerce)

Up Votes 354

Anushree Waasukii Pachchigar

(Dhote Bandhu Science College)

Up Votes 118

Satyalaksh Jawade

(Shri Sant Gajanan Maharaj College Of Engineering)

Up Votes 2

Rohit Wasudeorao Kadwe

(Government College Of Engineering Nagpur)

Up Votes 75

Shyam Jamman Parmeshwar

(Shri Sant Gajanan Maharaj College Of Engineering)

Up Votes 33

veena chanduji bhoyar

(Shri Sant Gajanan Maharaj College Of Engineering)

Up Votes 1

POOJA KATHAR

(K B College of Arts and Commerce for Women)

Up Votes 0

POOJA KATHAR

(K B College of Arts and Commerce for Women)

Up Votes 0

Neha

(V G Vaze College of Arts Science and Commerce)

Up Votes 7

Manasi Todankar

(Universal College of Engineering Mumbai)

Up Votes 12

VISHAL Rustumrao bedre

(GN Azad College)

Up Votes 3

UJWAL DEVENDRA BHAGAT

(P R Pote College of Engineering and Management)

Up Votes 1

Poonam Shende

(R C Patel College Of Education)

Up Votes 70

Ashish jage

(Aruna Shah Institute of Management)

Up Votes 17

Prachi savekar

(Pillai College of Engineering)

Up Votes 49

nikita gajanan gawhale

(P R Pote College of Engineering and Management)

Up Votes 326

Amol Supadu Jadhav

(R C Patel College Of Pharmacy)

Up Votes 54

Ninad Thite

(SGGS Institute of Engineering & Technology)

Up Votes 253

Rishabh Shashikant Bhadupote

(Dhote Bandhu Science College)

Up Votes 142

shruti sanjay belokar

(P R Pote College of Engineering and Management)

Up Votes 103

Mayur Raosaheb Mahajan

(R C Patel College Of Pharmacy)

Up Votes 2

Utkarsh Bharade

(SKN Sinhgad Institute of Technology and Science)

Up Votes 2

Niraj Shankar Parsekar

(KIT College of Engineering)

Up Votes 37

Harshal Mahatme

(Government College Of Engineering Nagpur)

Up Votes 122

Rishikesh Lohote

(Universal College of Engineering Mumbai)

Up Votes 50

Manasi Todankar

(Universal College of Engineering Mumbai)

Up Votes 16

Sharvari Pawar

(College Of Social Work Nirmala Niketan)

Up Votes 1

HARSHITA PANDEY

(K B College of Arts and Commerce for Women)

Up Votes 0

Shreyash Chandak

(Jubilee English Junior College)

Up Votes 3

Nidhi Singh

(Government Medical College Nagpur)

Up Votes 10

nayan

(Prof Ram Meghe Institute Of Technology & Research)

Up Votes 0

Vaibhav Oza

(Universal College of Engineering Mumbai)

Up Votes 15

Ekta Jagdish Katre

(Dhote Bandhu Science College)

Up Votes 104

Anubhuti Ajay Jain

(Royal College Of Science Arts And Commerce)

Up Votes 6

Lokesh Bawankule

(Shri Guru Gobind Singhji Institute Of Engineering And Technology)

Up Votes 119

Nitin Dnyaneshwar Nagoshe

(GH Raisoni College of Engineering & Management Amravati)

Up Votes 21

POOJA KATHAR

(K B College of Arts and Commerce for Women)

Up Votes 0

Ansa Jovel

(Pillai College of Engineering)

Up Votes 0

Saurabh Sawant

(Universal College of Engineering Mumbai)

Up Votes 10

Vijay Dhankhad

(Royal College Of Science Arts And Commerce)

Up Votes 1

aanit shah

(Universal College of Engineering Mumbai)

Up Votes 10

Bilal Salim shaikh

(K G Joshi College of Arts & N G Bedekar College of Commerce)

Up Votes 948

priyanka madanrao parale

(P R Pote College of Engineering and Management)

Up Votes 265

Shubham Vilas Doifode

(GH Raisoni College of Engineering & Management Amravati)

Up Votes 6

Patil Ajay Devidas

(R C Patel Institute Of Technology Shirpur)

Up Votes 133

Vivek Tukaram Datir

(SN Arts DJM Commerce & BNS Science College Sangamner)

Up Votes 3

UJWAL DEVENDRA BHAGAT

(P R Pote College of Engineering and Management)

Up Votes 323

POOJA KATHAR

(K B College of Arts and Commerce for Women)

Up Votes 0

Pallavi A Jawarkar

(P R Pote College of Engineering and Management)

Up Votes 463

Priyanka Santosh Dhawale

(P R Pote College of Engineering and Management)

Up Votes 0

akhil thakkar

(Universal College of Engineering Mumbai)

Up Votes 2

Gopal Sohan Agrawal

(R C Patel College Of Pharmacy)

Up Votes 57

Siddheshwar Fyage

(Hirachand Nemchand College Of Commerce)

Up Votes 584

Poonam Shende

(R C Patel College Of Education)

Up Votes 3

Sahas Sharma

(Sies College Of Arts Science And Commerce Mumbai)

Up Votes 0

sonam sinha

(Royal College Of Science Arts And Commerce)

Up Votes 47

Shreyash Chandak

(Jubilee English Junior College)

Up Votes 3

Shreyash Chandak

(Jubilee English Junior College)

Up Votes 4

Yadnyesh Ekanath Patil

(Smt Kashibai Navale College Of Engineering)

Up Votes 22

Diksha Prashant Tayade

(P R Pote College of Engineering and Management)

Up Votes 386

Suyog Dhawade

(Prof Ram Meghe Institute Of Technology & Research)

Up Votes 0

Ram Nandkishor Agrawal

(Shri Sant Gajanan Maharaj College Of Engineering)

Up Votes 118

Niraj Kholakia

(Universal College of Engineering Mumbai)

Up Votes 1

Anup Tarak

(Shri Sant Gajanan Maharaj College Of Engineering)

Up Votes 99

Shreyash Chandak

(Jubilee English Junior College)

Up Votes 3

Satyalaksh Jawade

(Shri Sant Gajanan Maharaj College Of Engineering)

Up Votes 0

Archana vijay pangavhane

(KTHM College)

Up Votes 89

Dnyaneshwar Anwate

(Shri Guru Gobind Singhji Institute Of Engineering And Technology)

Up Votes 51

Gajendra Patil

(R C Patel Institute Of Technology Shirpur)

Up Votes 37

Shubham Puranik

(Symbiosis Institute Of Technology)

Up Votes 0

Swati Chaturvedi

(SKN Sinhgad Institute of Technology and Science)

Up Votes 2

rasika more

(K B College of Arts and Commerce for Women)

Up Votes 0

VIJAY DHANKHAD

(Royal College Of Science Arts And Commerce)

Up Votes 142

Rushikesh

(HR Patel institute of pharmaceutical education and research)

Up Votes 37

Chaitanya Nikam

(R C Patel Institute Of Technology Shirpur)

Up Votes 115

Neha Pandit More

(R C Patel College Of Pharmacy)

Up Votes 122

Sakshi Salunke

(Hirachand Nemchand College Of Commerce)

Up Votes 32

HARSHITA PANDEY

(K B College of Arts and Commerce for Women)

Up Votes 0

Rohit Jangale

(Shri Guru Gobind Singhji Institute Of Engineering And Technology)

Up Votes 1

Prakash Laxman Rathod

(N H College Of Engineering)

Up Votes 43

vivitha vijayan

(Pillai College of Engineering)

Up Votes 0

POOJA KATHAR

(K B College of Arts and Commerce for Women)

Up Votes 0

Ankit jain

(Tilak Education Society)

Up Votes 5

Suhas Khandal

(Hirachand Nemchand College Of Commerce)

Up Votes 541

Sahas Sharma

(Sies College Of Arts Science And Commerce Mumbai)

Up Votes 3

Amee Parikh

(St Xaviers College)

Up Votes 1

Jagruti V Suryawanshi

(R C Patel Institute Of Technology Shirpur)

Up Votes 28

Piyush Ujawane

(Government College Of Engineering Nagpur)

Up Votes 0

Nidhi Singh

(Government Medical College Nagpur)

Up Votes 7

Rishi Khandelwal

(Mukesh Patel School of Technology Management & Engineering Shirpur)

Up Votes 3

Vrushali Pawar

(R C Patel Institute Of Technology Shirpur)

Up Votes 176

vijay Satish Taksande

(P R Pote College of Engineering and Management)

Up Votes 332

SUHAILA SAYED

(Royal College Of Science Arts And Commerce)

Up Votes 78

Rahul Charudatta Choudhari

(R C Patel College Of Pharmacy)

Up Votes 0

Kinnari jawade

(Smt Kashibai Navale College Of Engineering)

Up Votes 1

Gopal Sohan Agrawal

(R C Patel College Of Pharmacy)

Up Votes 0

Madhavi

(P R Pote College of Engineering and Management)

Up Votes 273

VIJAY DHANKHAD

(Royal College Of Science Arts And Commerce)

Up Votes 0

MALLIKA KHAN

(Royal College Of Science Arts And Commerce)

Up Votes 73

Tanvi Modi

(Universal College Of Engineering & Research)

Up Votes 9

CHETAN SANJAY KARALE

(GH Raisoni College of Engineering & Management Amravati)

Up Votes 124

HARSHITA PANDEY

(K B College of Arts and Commerce for Women)

Up Votes 0

Tejas Shivaji Daware

(MET Institute of Engineering)

Up Votes 31

Pravin Chandrakant Swami

(Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Technological University)

Up Votes 51

POOJA KATHAR

(K B College of Arts and Commerce for Women)

Up Votes 0

Diksha Prashant Tayade

(P R Pote College of Engineering and Management)

Up Votes 1

YASH RAJU MANAKSHE

(Shri Sant Gajanan Maharaj College Of Engineering)

Up Votes 1

YASH RAJU MANAKSHE

(Shri Sant Gajanan Maharaj College Of Engineering)

Up Votes 85

Eeshaan Kulkarni Dhananjay Jadhav

(Sinhgad Institute of Technology and Science Narhe)

Up Votes 77

Avani Apurva Methi

(Dhote Bandhu Science College)

Up Votes 288

Bhadane Shubhangi Vishwas

(Shri Dhaneshwari Manav Vikas Mandals Dr Vedprakash Patil Pharmacy College Gevrai Aurangabad)

Up Votes 264

YASH RAJU MANAKSHE

(Shri Sant Gajanan Maharaj College Of Engineering)

Up Votes 64

Pushpak

(H R Patel Institute Of Pharmaceutical Education And Research)

Up Votes 51

Suyog Dhawade

(Prof Ram Meghe Institute Of Technology & Research)

Up Votes 0

Shreyash Chandak

(Jubilee English Junior College)

Up Votes 4

Ramkumar Raut

(Anjuman College Of Engineering & Technology)

Up Votes 3

Wafiya Vahid Lala

(Gogate Joglekar College)

Up Votes 5

Manik lajurkar

(GBMM Jr College of Science)

Up Votes 0

Aishwarya Jaywant Jadhav

(R C Patel College Of Pharmacy)

Up Votes 33

Suhas Khandal

(Hirachand Nemchand College Of Commerce)

Up Votes 1

ADITYA NITINRAO DAKHORE

(D Y Patil College of Engineering And Technology)

Up Votes 102

Nidhi Singh

(Government Medical College Nagpur)

Up Votes 1

Rohit Shardrao Nandurkar

(GH Raisoni College of Engineering & Management Amravati)

Up Votes 20

Kuntal Das

(Royal College Of Science Arts And Commerce)

Up Votes 20

Nidhi Singh

(Government Medical College Nagpur)

Up Votes 1

HARSHITA PANDEY

(K B College of Arts and Commerce for Women)

Up Votes 0

Shreyash Chandak

(Jubilee English Junior College)

Up Votes 2

Aniket Bari

(Government College of Engineering Jalgaon)

Up Votes 21

Manish Bawankule

(SGGS Institute of Engineering & Technology)

Up Votes 17

Swapnil Ramesh Patil

(R C Patel Institute Of Technology Shirpur)

Up Votes 11

Samruddhi Khandare

(Pillai College of Engineering)

Up Votes 410

Nayan Tale

(Shri Sant Gajanan Maharaj College Of Engineering)

Up Votes 1

Chetan bhagat

(SGGS Institute of Engineering & Technology)

Up Votes 68

Aniket Sanjay Gawande

(Shri Sant Gajanan Maharaj College Of Engineering)

Up Votes 24

Tanvi Modi

(Universal College Of Engineering & Research)

Up Votes 10

Gaurav Zopate

(P R Pote College of Engineering and Management)

Up Votes 354

POOJA KATHAR

(K B College of Arts and Commerce for Women)

Up Votes 0

SUSHANT CHALAK

(Vidyalankar Polytechnic)

Up Votes 230

Siddesh Sandip Khairnar

(sandip foundation SITRC Trimbak road nasik)

Up Votes 45

Anurag Mishra

(Nirmala Memorial Foundation College of Commerce & Science)

Up Votes 51

Lokesh Ganesh Mahajan

(R C Patel Institute Of Technology Shirpur)

Up Votes 2

Niraj Kholakia

(Universal College of Engineering Mumbai)

Up Votes 1

Anup Samadhan More

(R C Patel College Of Pharmacy)

Up Votes 45

Shantanu Pawar

(Universal College of Engineering Mumbai)

Up Votes 9

Shreyash Chandak

(Jubilee English Junior College)

Up Votes 3

Shradha afre

(R C Patel College Of Pharmacy)

Up Votes 71

HARSHITA PANDEY

(K B College of Arts and Commerce for Women)

Up Votes 0

ADITYA NITINRAO DAKHORE

(D Y Patil College of Engineering And Technology)

Up Votes 1

Shivam Nikhade

(Rajarshi Shahu College Of Engineering Buldhana)

Up Votes 2

Komal Raghuveer Raikar

(Pillais Institute of Information Technology Engineering Media Studies & Research)

Up Votes 422

POOJA KATHAR

(K B College of Arts and Commerce for Women)

Up Votes 0

Satyalaksh Jawade

(Shri Sant Gajanan Maharaj College Of Engineering)

Up Votes 91

Rahul Charudatta Choudhari

(R C Patel College Of Pharmacy)

Up Votes 0

Chaitanya Nikam

(R C Patel Institute Of Technology Shirpur)

Up Votes 106

Mahendra

(Smt Kashibai Navale College Of Engineering)

Up Votes 0

Piyush Ujawane

(Government College Of Engineering Nagpur)

Up Votes 42

Chaitanya Nikam

(R C Patel Institute Of Technology Shirpur)

Up Votes 98

Jivraj

(New College Paranda)

Up Votes 3

vaibhav

(Pillai College of Engineering)

Up Votes 0

Mayur Raosaheb Mahajan

(R C Patel College Of Pharmacy)

Up Votes 135

POOJA KATHAR

(K B College of Arts and Commerce for Women)

Up Votes 0

shweta subhashchandra muke

(P R Pote College of Engineering and Management)

Up Votes 231

Gopal Sohan Agrawal

(R C Patel College Of Pharmacy)

Up Votes 0

Chaitanya Nikam

(R C Patel Institute Of Technology Shirpur)

Up Votes 100

Sahas Sharma

(Sies College Of Arts Science And Commerce Mumbai)

Up Votes 18

Rajendra Navnath Kasar

(S N Arts D J M Commerce And B N S Science College)

Up Votes 22

Gopal Sohan Agrawal

(R C Patel College Of Pharmacy)

Up Votes 0

Sahas Sharma

(Sies College Of Arts Science And Commerce Mumbai)

Up Votes 18

POOJA KATHAR

(K B College of Arts and Commerce for Women)

Up Votes 0

Lokesh Nandulal Bawankule

(Shri Guru Gobind Singhji Institute Of Engineering And Technology)

Up Votes 22

Dhananjay Sonar

(R C Patel Institute Of Technology Shirpur)

Up Votes 2

Suraj harishchandra mane

(Sinhgad Institute of Technology)

Up Votes 42

Suyog Dhawade

(Prof Ram Meghe Institute Of Technology & Research)

Up Votes 0

Vaibhav Sanjay Chobe

(Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Technological University)

Up Votes 1

Manan Trivedi

(Pillai College of Engineering)

Up Votes 1

Ram Nandkishor Agrawal

(Shri Sant Gajanan Maharaj College Of Engineering)

Up Votes 112

Kishor Ramchandra Murodiye

(College of Agriculture Pune)

Up Votes 14

Sahas Sharma

(Sies College Of Arts Science And Commerce Mumbai)

Up Votes 2

Sahas Sharma

(Sies College Of Arts Science And Commerce Mumbai)

Up Votes 7

Sahas Sharma

(Sies College Of Arts Science And Commerce Mumbai)

Up Votes 7

Chaitanya Nikam

(R C Patel Institute Of Technology Shirpur)

Up Votes 101

Sahas Sharma

(Sies College Of Arts Science And Commerce Mumbai)

Up Votes 14

Drishti Rajesh Singh

(Dhote Bandhu Science College)

Up Votes 445

Sandesh Jadhav

(Vidya Prasarak Mandal TMC Law College)

Up Votes 3

Ujvadeep pradeep patil

(Shri Guru Gobind Singhji Institute Of Engineering And Technology)

Up Votes 1

Dnyanesh Aher

(sandip foundation SITRC Trimbak road nasik)

Up Votes 49

Pratik M Chincholkar

(Shri Sant Gajanan Maharaj College Of Engineering)

Up Votes 116

AYUF AKULA

(Pillai College of Engineering)

Up Votes 163

Shivam Nikhade

(Rajarshi Shahu College Of Engineering Buldhana)

Up Votes 81

Nidhi Singh

(Government Medical College Nagpur)

Up Votes 1

indranil anil deshmukh

(P R Pote College of Engineering and Management)

Up Votes 117

Vrushabh Panjabrao Katore

(Prof Ram Meghe College of Engineering & Management Badnera-Amravati)

Up Votes 0

Kinnari jawade

(Smt Kashibai Navale College Of Engineering)

Up Votes 1

Kinnari jawade

(Smt Kashibai Navale College Of Engineering)

Up Votes 0

veena chanduji bhoyar

(Shri Sant Gajanan Maharaj College Of Engineering)

Up Votes 82

Suhas Khandal

(Hirachand Nemchand College Of Commerce)

Up Votes 0

Komal Raosaheb Chavan

(K B College of Arts and Commerce for Women)

Up Votes 49

khushboo gupta

(K B College of Arts and Commerce for Women)

Up Votes 449

Kuntal Das

(Royal College Of Science Arts And Commerce)

Up Votes 2

Shreyash Chandak

(Jubilee English Junior College)

Up Votes 3

Vrushabh Panjabrao Katore

(Prof Ram Meghe College of Engineering & Management Badnera-Amravati)

Up Votes 2

Ujvadeep pradeep patil

(Shri Guru Gobind Singhji Institute Of Engineering And Technology)

Up Votes 0

rasika more

(K B College of Arts and Commerce for Women)

Up Votes 253

POOJA KATHAR

(K B College of Arts and Commerce for Women)

Up Votes 0

Pawar Kiran

(Sinhgad Academy Of Engineering)

Up Votes 61

Aditya Sanjay Pawar

(R C Patel College Of Pharmacy)

Up Votes 28

Anurag Sanjay Sawarkar

(P R Pote College of Engineering and Management)

Up Votes 181

Patil Ketan Jayavantrao

(R C Patel Institute Of Technology Shirpur)

Up Votes 39

Harshal Mahatme

(Government College Of Engineering Nagpur)

Up Votes 0

Poonam Shende

(R C Patel College Of Education)

Up Votes 2

Shreyash Chandak

(Jubilee English Junior College)

Up Votes 1

Kinnari jawade

(Smt Kashibai Navale College Of Engineering)

Up Votes 2

YASH RAJU MANAKSHE

(Shri Sant Gajanan Maharaj College Of Engineering)

Up Votes 8

Shailesh Dhore Patil

(Government College Of Engineering Nagpur)

Up Votes 8

Kunal more

(GBMM Jr College of Science)

Up Votes 0

Vivek Tukaram Datir

(SN Arts DJM Commerce & BNS Science College Sangamner)

Up Votes 122

Amee Parikh

(St Xaviers College)

Up Votes 20

Manik lajurkar

(GBMM Jr College of Science)

Up Votes 8

Vijay Dhankhad

(Royal College Of Science Arts And Commerce)

Up Votes 0

POOJA KATHAR

(K B College of Arts and Commerce for Women)

Up Votes 0

Vijay Dhankhad

(Royal College Of Science Arts And Commerce)

Up Votes 1

Shyam Jamman Parmeshwar

(Shri Sant Gajanan Maharaj College Of Engineering)

Up Votes 0

Ninad Thite

(SGGS Institute of Engineering & Technology)

Up Votes 0

Nakul Keshav Ugle

(GS Science Arts And Commerce College Khamgaon)

Up Votes 21

Nidhi Singh

(Government Medical College Nagpur)

Up Votes 21

suraj sable

(SGGS Institute of Engineering & Technology)

Up Votes 66

Somesh Ramkumar Doba

(P R Pote College of Engineering and Management)

Up Votes 0

Juilee Agnihotri

(Pillai College of Engineering)

Up Votes 68

Madhavi

(P R Pote College of Engineering and Management)

Up Votes 0

Sandesh Jadhav

(Vidya Prasarak Mandal TMC Law College)

Up Votes 14

RISHABH MAURYA

(Royal College Of Science Arts And Commerce)

Up Votes 1

Sagar G Gawale

(Shri Sant Gajanan Maharaj College Of Engineering)

Up Votes 273

Nidhi Singh

(Government Medical College Nagpur)

Up Votes 1

Nidhi Singh

(Government Medical College Nagpur)

Up Votes 2

Akshay Machhindra Pawase

(SN Arts DJM Commerce & BNS Science College Sangamner)

Up Votes 1209

Kunal Sanjay Patil

(Sinhgad Academy Of Engineering)

Up Votes 1

Manoj Paghrut

(Shri Sant Gajanan Maharaj College Of Engineering)

Up Votes 20

POOJA KATHAR

(K B College of Arts and Commerce for Women)

Up Votes 474

NAYAN YADAO TURALE

(GBMM Jr College of Science)

Up Votes 2

Neha Laxman Neware

(P R Pote College of Engineering and Management)

Up Votes 259

Tejas Shivaji Daware

(MET Institute of Engineering)

Up Votes 43

Kunal Vilas Nhavi

(R C Patel Institute Of Technology Shirpur)

Up Votes 4

Rishi Khandelwal

(Mukesh Patel School of Technology Management & Engineering Shirpur)

Up Votes 0

Suhas Khandal

(Hirachand Nemchand College Of Commerce)

Up Votes 496

SAYYED NASIHA SADIIQUE ALI

(Birla College of Arts Commerce & Science)

Up Votes 56

Pratiksha Vilas Sabale

(SN Arts DJM Commerce & BNS Science College Sangamner)

Up Votes 204

Kuntal Das

(Royal College Of Science Arts And Commerce)

Up Votes 0

Rahul Charudatta Choudhari

(R C Patel College Of Pharmacy)

Up Votes 54

Shreyash Chandak

(Jubilee English Junior College)

Up Votes 2

Neve Tejasvini Damodar

(R C Patel College Of Pharmacy)

Up Votes 52

Chandrakant bhaidas bhamare

(R C Patel Institute Of Technology Shirpur)

Up Votes 19

Bhanu Sunil Agrawal

(Dhote Bandhu Science College)

Up Votes 433

CHETAN SANJAY KARALE

(GH Raisoni College of Engineering & Management Amravati)

Up Votes 28

Babasaheb Rambhau Jaiwal

(Pankaj Laddhad Institute of Technology and Management Studies)

Up Votes 91

Kinnari jawade

(Smt Kashibai Navale College Of Engineering)

Up Votes 1

Sahas Sharma

(Sies College Of Arts Science And Commerce Mumbai)

Up Votes 0

Shreyash Chandak

(Jubilee English Junior College)

Up Votes 2

Suhas Khandal

(Hirachand Nemchand College Of Commerce)

Up Votes 993

Mayur Subhash Adhav

(College Of Social Work Nirmala Niketan)

Up Votes 125

Pranay selokar

(Shri Sant Gajanan Maharaj College Of Engineering)

Up Votes 318

POOJA KATHAR

(K B College of Arts and Commerce for Women)

Up Votes 0

Sandesh Jadhav

(Vidya Prasarak Mandal TMC Law College)

Up Votes 5

HARSHITA PANDEY

(K B College of Arts and Commerce for Women)

Up Votes 1

Ajay Khaire

(Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Technological University)

Up Votes 115

Neerav Ramjiyani

(Universal College of Engineering Mumbai)

Up Votes 8

VIJAY DHANKHAD

(Royal College Of Science Arts And Commerce)

Up Votes 0

VIJAY DHANKHAD

(Royal College Of Science Arts And Commerce)

Up Votes 0

Prathamesh C Yadav

(SKN Sinhgad Institute of Technology and Science)

Up Votes 31

Sharma Ravikumar Baban

(VIVA Institute of Technology)

Up Votes 10

Amar Ekanath Chaudhary

(Pankaj Laddhad Institute of Technology and Management Studies)

Up Votes 37

Tanvi Modi

(Universal College Of Engineering & Research)

Up Votes 16

Harsh N Soni

(Shri Sant Gajanan Maharaj College Of Engineering)

Up Votes 26

Mohite Dhanraj

(Shri Guru Gobind Singhji Institute Of Engineering And Technology)

Up Votes 0

Nayan Tale

(Shri Sant Gajanan Maharaj College Of Engineering)

Up Votes 1

Shubham Pawar

(R C Patel Institute Of Technology Shirpur)

Up Votes 49

Kinnari jawade

(Smt Kashibai Navale College Of Engineering)

Up Votes 1

Rishi Khandelwal

(Mukesh Patel School of Technology Management & Engineering Shirpur)

Up Votes 0

VIJAY DHANKHAD

(Royal College Of Science Arts And Commerce)

Up Votes 1

Utkarsh Bharade

(SKN Sinhgad Institute of Technology and Science)

Up Votes 1

Sanjay Yadav

(St John College of Engineering and Management)

Up Votes 52

Jayesh Anil Mahirrao

(R C Patel College Of Pharmacy)

Up Votes 11

Ashwin gahane

(P R Pote College of Engineering and Management)

Up Votes 382

Ankit Gajanan Pote

(P R Pote College of Engineering and Management)

Up Votes 198

Vijay Dhankhad

(Royal College Of Science Arts And Commerce)

Up Votes 1

Piyush Ujawane

(Government College Of Engineering Nagpur)

Up Votes 63

yadnyesh ekanath patil

(Smt Kashibai Navale College Of Engineering)

Up Votes 0

RISHABH MAURYA

(Royal College Of Science Arts And Commerce)

Up Votes 0

Vishal Jitendra Nechwani

(Shri Sant Gajanan Maharaj College Of Engineering)

Up Votes 27

Rishi Khandelwal

(Mukesh Patel School of Technology Management & Engineering Shirpur)

Up Votes 3

Pawar Kiran

(Sinhgad Academy Of Engineering)

Up Votes 56

Suraj Shinde

(R G Sapkal College of Pharmacy)

Up Votes 3

Madhavi

(P R Pote College of Engineering and Management)

Up Votes 1

Shyam Jamman Parmeshwar

(Shri Sant Gajanan Maharaj College Of Engineering)

Up Votes 0

Nidhi Singh

(Government Medical College Nagpur)

Up Votes 1

Gopal Sohan Agrawal

(R C Patel College Of Pharmacy)

Up Votes 0

Rishi Khandelwal

(Mukesh Patel School of Technology Management & Engineering Shirpur)

Up Votes 1

tanvi modi

(Universal College of Engineering Mumbai)

Up Votes 29

Shreyash Chandak

(Jubilee English Junior College)

Up Votes 1

Parag Nagrale

(Shri Guru Gobind Singhji Institute Of Engineering And Technology)

Up Votes 0

Sandesh Jadhav

(Vidya Prasarak Mandal TMC Law College)

Up Votes 182

Nidhi Singh

(Government Medical College Nagpur)

Up Votes 2

Suyash Yogesh Dighe

(KK Wagh Institute of Engineering Education & Research)

Up Votes 100

Rishi Khandelwal

(Mukesh Patel School of Technology Management & Engineering Shirpur)

Up Votes 5

Suhas Khandal

(Hirachand Nemchand College Of Commerce)

Up Votes 1

Raja Nandiwale

(SKN Sinhgad Institute of Technology and Science)

Up Votes 98

Suraj deepak palmate

(R C Patel College Of Pharmacy)

Up Votes 145

Nayan Tale

(Shri Sant Gajanan Maharaj College Of Engineering)

Up Votes 1

Niraj Kholakia

(Universal College of Engineering Mumbai)

Up Votes 10

Chaudhari amol rajendra

(Government College of Engineering Chandrapur)

Up Votes 60

Pranay selokar

(Shri Sant Gajanan Maharaj College Of Engineering)

Up Votes 50

Dhananjay Sonar

(R C Patel Institute Of Technology Shirpur)

Up Votes 275

Komal Raghuveer Raikar

(Pillais Institute of Information Technology Engineering Media Studies & Research)

Up Votes 2

Chaitanya Nikam

(R C Patel Institute Of Technology Shirpur)

Up Votes 4

POOJA KATHAR

(K B College of Arts and Commerce for Women)

Up Votes 0

Sandesh Jadhav

(Vidya Prasarak Mandal TMC Law College)

Up Votes 1

Hitesh Yadav Barai

(Government College Of Engineering Nagpur)

Up Votes 93

Shreyash Chandak

(Jubilee English Junior College)

Up Votes 1

Richa Phadake

(Hirachand Nemchand College Of Commerce)

Up Votes 46

Kinnari jawade

(Smt Kashibai Navale College Of Engineering)

Up Votes 72

HARSHITA PANDEY

(K B College of Arts and Commerce for Women)

Up Votes 368

Nidhi Singh

(Government Medical College Nagpur)

Up Votes 1

Gaurav Shelke

(R C Patel College Of Pharmacy)

Up Votes 83

Ashwini Eknath Tekude

(S N Arts D J M Commerce And B N S Science College)

Up Votes 107

Shyam Jamman Parmeshwar

(Shri Sant Gajanan Maharaj College Of Engineering)

Up Votes 0

Diksha Yogeshwar Baghele

(Dhote Bandhu Science College)

Up Votes 208

Nayan Tale

(Shri Sant Gajanan Maharaj College Of Engineering)

Up Votes 2

Atul Ashok Harde

(Shri Sant Gajanan Maharaj College Of Engineering)

Up Votes 105

Harshal Jitendra Wagh

(R C Patel Institute Of Technology Shirpur)

Up Votes 157

Rajendra Navnath Kasar

(S N Arts D J M Commerce And B N S Science College)

Up Votes 3